Tanzania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tabora

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tabora. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tabora with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7523,574
BustAfghanistan 5,2693,274
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,4843,408
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,1043,793
FarahAfghanistan 5,1923,226
GardizAfghanistan 5,7583,578
GhazniAfghanistan 5,6963,539
HeratAfghanistan 5,3483,323
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,8723,649
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,9043,669
KabulAfghanistan 5,8263,620
KandaharAfghanistan 5,3663,334
KhostAfghanistan 5,7893,598
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9653,707
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,6453,508
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8583,640
North SalangAfghanistan 5,8703,647
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,4683,398
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,7633,581
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,4523,388
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,0593,144
ShkoderAlbania 5,4173,366
TiranaAlbania 5,3293,312
VloreAlbania 5,2453,259
AdrarAlgeria 5,0963,167
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,5703,462
AlgiersAlgeria 5,5713,462
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,3363,316
BatnaAlgeria 5,3163,304
BecharAlgeria 5,5113,424
BejaiaAlgeria 5,4703,399
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,4053,359
BiskraAlgeria 5,2653,272
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,6322,879
ChlefAlgeria 5,6423,506
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,3483,323
DjanetAlgeria 4,1302,566
DjelfaAlgeria 5,3993,355
El GoleaAlgeria 5,0863,160
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,0913,164
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,1753,216
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,9693,088
In AmenasAlgeria 4,4452,762
In SalahAlgeria 4,8513,014
MilianaAlgeria 5,5953,477
OranAlgeria 5,7153,551
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,7522,953
SkikdaAlgeria 5,3873,348
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,2992,671
TebessaAlgeria 5,1913,226
TimimounAlgeria 5,1633,208
TindoufAlgeria 5,7063,546
TouggourtAlgeria 5,0943,165
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,63810,339
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,8794,275
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1633,830
HuamboAngola 2,0621,281
LuandaAngola 2,2031,369
LuenaAngola 1,603996
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,5251,569
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,6355,988
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,4795,890
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,4935,899
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,8415,494
ByrdAntarctica 10,4276,480
DavisAntarctica 7,8034,849
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,6025,967
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,3816,451
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8016,091
AzulArgentina 9,9066,156
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,0866,267
BarilocheArgentina 10,7946,708
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8076,094
CeresArgentina 10,1856,329
ChamicalArgentina 10,5916,581
ChepesArgentina 10,6036,589
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3976,461
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7956,087
CórdobaArgentina 10,3806,450
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,3756,447
CorrientesArgentina 9,9056,155
EsquelArgentina 10,7476,679
EzeizaArgentina 9,8106,096
FormosaArgentina 9,8646,130
General PicoArgentina 10,2696,381
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8356,111
JuninArgentina 10,0296,232
La PlataArgentina 9,7516,059
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6596,623
La RiojaArgentina 10,6596,623
LaboulayeArgentina 10,2586,375
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6336,607
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1156,286
Malarg EArgentina 10,7936,707
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5936,583
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6976,026
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1676,318
MendozaArgentina 10,7826,700
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,7776,697
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,7696,071
NeuquenArgentina 10,5926,582
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0156,224
OranArgentina 10,5126,533
ParanaArgentina 10,0226,228
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,7266,044
PehuajoArgentina 10,1016,277
PergaminoArgentina 10,0066,218
PigeArgentina 10,1206,289
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,3436,427
PosadasArgentina 9,6305,984
PresidenciaArgentina 10,0826,265
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,8806,761
Punta IndioArgentina 9,6916,022
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1306,295
ReconquistaArgentina 9,9776,200
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,3536,434
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3926,458
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3556,435
RosarioArgentina 10,0376,237
SaltaArgentina 10,6046,590
San AntonioArgentina 10,3026,402
San LuisArgentina 10,5456,553
San RafaelArgentina 10,7066,653
Santa RosaArgentina 10,3016,401
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,4426,489
SarmientoArgentina 10,5266,541
TrelewArgentina 10,2736,384
TucumanArgentina 10,5456,553
UshuaiaArgentina 10,2546,372
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,4566,497
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,3516,432
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4496,493
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,1773,217
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2273,248
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0966,895
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2335,737
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,8966,771
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7686,691
AmberleyAustralia 12,6197,842
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,9107,401
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6677,871
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7716,072
CairnsAustralia 12,2547,615
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,0147,466
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8475,498
CedunaAustralia 10,7226,663
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0517,488
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,6287,226
Cobar MoAustralia 11,8537,365
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0507,488
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5537,800
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4446,490
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9686,816
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7576,684
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0714,394
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0747,503
East SaleAustralia 11,7357,292
Esperance (po)Australia 9,6055,969
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6065,970
EssendonAustralia 11,5637,185
ForrestAustralia 10,2206,351
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9857,448
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9445,558
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,3176,411
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3396,425
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,5827,197
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,5677,188
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0017,458
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5875,958
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6097,214
LavertonAustralia 11,5477,175
LearmonthAustralia 8,8965,528
LongreachAustralia 11,9417,420
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9427,421
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0218,091
Low HeadAustralia 11,5967,206
Mackay MoAustralia 12,4987,766
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,7417,296
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4805,891
MeekatharraAustralia 9,3285,797
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,5607,183
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5667,187
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,4327,104
Mount GambierAustralia 11,2156,969
Mount IsaAustralia 11,5247,161
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9028,639
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7527,303
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1427,545
NuriootpaAustralia 11,1516,930
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0025,594
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9746,819
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0635,632
Port HedlandAustralia 9,3745,825
RichmondAustralia 12,2167,591
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5547,801
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2377,604
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2437,608
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9986,834
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,9986,834
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,0077,461
TibooburraAustralia 11,5617,184
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3017,644
WaggaAustralia 11,8717,377
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0664,391
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3407,668
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7077,896
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4985,902
WoomeraAustralia 11,0316,855
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4216,476
GrazAustria 6,0373,752
InnsbruckAustria 6,1913,847
KlagenfurtAustria 6,0353,750
LinzAustria 6,2013,853
SalzburgAustria 6,1923,848
ViennaAustria 6,1443,818
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,1493,821
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,2103,237
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,1163,179
GancaAzerbaijan 5,2733,277
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,3083,299
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,2783,280
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,8374,870
LerwickUk 7,8364,870
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,3463,322
QubaAzerbaijan 5,4053,359
SakiAzerbaijan 5,3513,325
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,2353,253
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,3333,314
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,4223,369
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,2103,237
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,1423,195
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,2873,286
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,3843,346
Horta, FaialAzores 7,9524,941
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,6804,772
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,1915,090
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,2907,637
MuharraqBahrain 3,9802,473
ChittagongBangladesh 7,0994,412
DhakaBangladesh 7,0154,359
CharnocksBarbados 10,3856,454
BrestBelarus 6,4193,989
GomelBelarus 6,3953,974
GrodnoBelarus 6,5774,087
MinskBelarus 6,5804,089
MogilevBelarus 6,5704,083
VitebskBelarus 6,7134,172
BrusselsBelgium 6,7844,216
D’UccleBelgium 6,7844,216
OstendeBelgium 6,8804,275
Belize CityBelize 13,4758,373
BeninBenin 3,6112,244
BohiconBenin 3,6762,284
CotonouBenin 3,6112,244
KandiBenin 3,7682,342
NatitingouBenin 3,8812,412
ParakouBenin 3,7132,308
SaveBenin 3,6702,281
BermudaBermuda 11,0156,845
La PazBolivia 11,0146,844
Santa CruzBolivia 10,4696,506
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,6313,499
FrancistownBotswana 1,8841,171
MaunBotswana 1,9451,209
TshaneBotswana 2,4101,497
AimoresBrazil 8,1335,054
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8684,889
AltamiraBrazil 9,4275,858
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9726,197
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,4735,265
ApodiBrazil 7,8154,856
AracajuBrazil 7,7084,790
AracuaiBrazil 8,2395,120
AragarcasBrazil 9,3275,796
AraxaBrazil 8,7485,436
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7214,798
BageBrazil 9,4235,856
BambuiBrazil 8,6485,374
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4165,230
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9704,953
BarcelosBrazil 10,6356,608
BarraBrazil 8,3755,204
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6405,369
BarreirasBrazil 8,5695,325
BelémBrazil 9,0305,611
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4345,241
BelterraBrazil 9,7366,050
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,4895,275
Bom JesusBrazil 9,0815,643
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3935,215
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8685,511
BrevesBrazil 9,2515,749
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1395,057
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2395,120
CabroboBrazil 7,9674,951
CaceresBrazil 9,9076,156
CaetiteBrazil 8,3045,160
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5944,719
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,5455,932
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,2915,774
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,6035,346
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0915,028
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9074,914
CaparaoBrazil 8,2185,107
CapinopolisBrazil 9,0285,610
CaratingaBrazil 8,2475,125
CaravelasBrazil 7,9404,934
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4445,247
CarolinaBrazil 8,8695,511
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,0495,623
CataguasesBrazil 8,3055,161
CatalaoBrazil 8,8605,505
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9555,565
CaxiasBrazil 8,4345,241
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1545,688
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5524,693
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3625,197
ChapecoBrazil 9,3015,780
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8166,100
CipoBrazil 7,8684,889
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0625,631
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3825,209
CordeiroBrazil 8,2725,140
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5385,306
CorumbaBrazil 9,8586,126
CoximBrazil 9,5765,951
CrateusBrazil 8,1355,055
CuiabaBrazil 9,7446,055
CuritibaBrazil 8,9735,576
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4005,220
DiamantinoBrazil 9,7906,084
DouradosBrazil 9,5535,936
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4085,225
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2765,764
EspinosaBrazil 8,3235,172
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2324,494
FloraniaBrazil 7,7034,787
FlorestaBrazil 7,8834,899
FlorianoBrazil 8,3835,209
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,9005,530
FormosaBrazil 8,8055,472
FortalezaBrazil 7,9174,920
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,5065,907
FrancaBrazil 8,7985,467
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6564,758
GoianiaBrazil 9,0045,595
GoiasBrazil 9,1025,656
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2245,111
GrajauBrazil 8,7695,449
GuairaBrazil 9,4825,892
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9574,945
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9714,953
IbiriteBrazil 8,4465,248
IguatuBrazil 7,9764,956
IlheusBrazil 7,9204,922
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8875,522
IndaialBrazil 8,9655,571
IpameriBrazil 8,8845,521
IraiBrazil 9,3615,817
IreceBrazil 8,2325,115
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0725,016
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,1176,287
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8356,112
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3215,171
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2215,108
ItapevaBrazil 8,9385,554
ItirucuBrazil 8,0174,982
ItuacuBrazil 8,1625,072
IvinhemaBrazil 9,4615,879
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,0515,624
JacobinaBrazil 8,0805,021
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8174,858
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4834,650
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6735,389
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3735,203
LavrasBrazil 8,5445,309
LencoisBrazil 8,1755,080
LinharesBrazil 8,0284,989
LondrinaBrazil 9,1745,701
MacapaBrazil 9,3305,798
MacauBrazil 7,6894,778
MaceioBrazil 7,5644,700
MachadoBrazil 8,6385,368
ManausBrazil 10,2926,395
MarabaBrazil 9,0705,636
MaringaBrazil 9,2525,749
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,6475,994
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3155,167
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9554,944
MonteiroBrazil 7,7214,798
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4315,239
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8834,899
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1625,072
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2895,151
ObidosBrazil 9,8066,094
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6744,769
ParacatuBrazil 8,7495,436
ParanaBrazil 8,8745,515
ParanaguaBrazil 8,8975,529
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1925,712
ParintinsBrazil 9,9346,173
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2755,142
Passo FundoBrazil 9,2745,763
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,7075,411
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1675,075
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8414,872
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1575,069
PeixeBrazil 8,9535,564
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0895,027
PicosBrazil 8,2125,103
PiraiBrazil 8,4305,239
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9785,579
PompeuBrazil 8,5465,311
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6415,991
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4445,869
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,1515,686
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6606,624
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1535,688
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9675,572
PosseBrazil 8,7085,411
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9844,961
RecifeBrazil 7,4844,651
RemansoBrazil 8,2655,136
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0686,878
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3555,192
Rio NegroBrazil 9,0255,608
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1745,701
SalvadorBrazil 7,8634,886
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3945,837
SantaremBrazil 9,7116,034
SantosBrazil 8,6775,392
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,8405,494
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,3725,824
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8544,881
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,0315,612
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,5295,922
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,5455,310
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5585,318
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0054,974
São PauloBrazil 8,7085,411
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,8075,473
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,1746,943
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0525,003
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9154,918
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4675,262
SobralBrazil 8,1115,040
SoureBrazil 9,0465,621
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5225,296
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3435,806
SurubimBrazil 7,5734,706
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7235,421
TarauacaBrazil 11,4167,094
TauaBrazil 8,1015,034
TefeBrazil 10,8076,716
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1805,083
TeresinaBrazil 8,3735,203
TiriosBrazil 9,8956,149
TorresBrazil 9,0115,600
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8645,508
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2405,742
TriunfoBrazil 7,8394,871
TucuruiBrazil 9,1475,684
TuriacuBrazil 8,6885,399
UaupesBrazil 11,1076,902
UbatubaBrazil 8,5505,313
UberabaBrazil 8,8505,500
VassourasBrazil 8,4065,224
VicosaBrazil 8,3215,170
VitoriaBrazil 8,0585,007
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1155,043
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6855,397
BurgasBulgaria 5,3193,305
LomBulgaria 5,5223,431
PlevenBulgaria 5,4543,389
PlovdivBulgaria 5,3163,303
SadovoBulgaria 5,3113,300
SandanskiBulgaria 5,2763,278
SofiaBulgaria 5,3933,351
VarnaBulgaria 5,3913,350
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,2632,649
BurundiBurundi 437271
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,1765,081
SiemreapCambodia 8,1015,034
BatouriCameroon 2,3101,435
DoualaCameroon 2,7571,714
GarouaCameroon 2,6861,669
MamfeCameroon 2,8771,788
MarouaCameroon 2,6871,669
NgaoundereCameroon 2,5461,582
NkoundjaCameroon 2,7271,695
YaoundeCameroon 2,5671,595
YokoCameroon 2,5621,592
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,5989,071
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,5549,044
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9348,037
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,2856,391
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,6436,614
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,6507,861
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,8978,014
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,4507,115
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,5319,030
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,2947,639
Banff, AbCanada 14,1128,770
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,0807,507
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,3486,430
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,0578,735
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0478,107
Blue River, BcCanada 14,1918,818
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,9617,433
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,4268,964
Brandon, MbCanada 13,3698,308
Broadview, SkCanada 13,4968,387
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,8116,718
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,6159,082
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,7646,067
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,2108,830
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,4007,705
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,0488,730
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,2637,620
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,6219,086
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,7126,657
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,9266,790
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,1666,939
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,5997,829
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,6439,099
Cape St James, BcCanada 14,5979,071
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,4546,496
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,3698,929
Chapais, QcCanada 11,7037,272
Charlo, NbCanada 11,1096,903
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,8746,757
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,8746,757
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,5909,066
Chatham, NbCanada 11,0496,866
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,1257,535
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,8887,388
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,9206,786
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,5337,788
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,5917,824
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,9606,811
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,6098,457
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,1977,579
Comox, BcCanada 14,6309,092
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,7107,898
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,7577,306
Coronation, AbCanada 13,8488,606
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,2568,859
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4716,507
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,3048,267
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,8948,634
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,9028,639
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,4526,495
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,0986,896
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,5487,176
Dryden, OnCanada 12,9218,030
Earlton, OnCanada 12,1017,519
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,8478,604
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,8138,583
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,8238,590
Edson, AbCanada 13,9488,667
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,5789,059
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,7007,892
Estevan, SkCanada 13,5938,447
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,4488,978
Eureka, NtCanada 11,1006,898
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,1728,185
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,2958,261
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,4728,371
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,6778,499
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,0318,719
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3588,301
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,2228,216
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,8678,617
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,5108,395
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,1486,927
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,1376,921
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0736,881
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,2456,366
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,6997,891
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,6719,117
Golden, BcCanada 14,1678,803
Goose, NfCanada 10,6766,634
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,3617,681
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,9008,637
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,0166,846
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7776,697
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,7718,557
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9116,780
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9066,777
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,2307,600
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,6746,633
Harrow, OnCanada 12,4957,764
Hay River, NtCanada 13,2838,254
Hope, BcCanada 14,5319,030
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4197,717
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,6937,266
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9118,023
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,0736,881
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,4677,126
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,7748,559
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,3678,928
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,2447,609
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,2477,610
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,3898,941
Kenora, OnCanada 13,0278,095
Kingston, OnCanada 11,9447,422
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,8257,970
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,6347,851
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,1476,927
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,7197,282
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,3178,275
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,4567,741
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,5277,785
Langara, BcCanada 14,4018,949
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,5027,769
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,1018,763
London, OnCanada 12,3297,662
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,2476,989
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,9948,075
Lytton, BcCanada 14,4568,983
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,6717,252
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,8577,368
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,0268,716
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,4428,353
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,5029,012
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,9718,682
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,6189,084
Moncton, NbCanada 10,9946,832
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,2436,987
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,6747,254
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,7007,271
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,6698,494
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,0627,496
Morden, MbCanada 13,2968,262
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,1387,542
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,7566,684
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,6479,102
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,7716,693
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,3727,067
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1328,160
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,6388,475
North Bay, OnCanada 12,1137,527
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,8517,364
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,8507,364
Peace River, AbCanada 13,7538,546
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,8127,340
Penticton, BcCanada 14,4438,975
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,9647,434
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,0827,508
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,6847,882
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,6709,116
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,5746,571
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,6209,085
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,2668,244
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,4748,373
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,1548,796
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,3408,911
Princeton, BcCanada 13,4338,347
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,5947,205
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,5007,146
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,2298,842
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,9558,672
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,9278,033
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,6088,456
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,6128,459
Resolute, NtCanada 11,5947,204
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,2498,854
Roberval, QcCanada 11,5407,171
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,6276,604
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,0188,711
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,0916,892
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 14,4798,998
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,4847,136
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,0576,871
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,6038,453
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,4867,759
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,0866,889
Scott, SkCanada 13,6978,512
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,0886,890
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9056,777
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,5417,172
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,8758,001
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,9218,029
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,8537,987
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,7318,533
Smithers, BcCanada 14,2018,825
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,5336,545
Summerside, PeCanada 10,9276,790
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,7908,569
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,7968,573
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6376,610
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,8777,381
Terrace, BcCanada 14,2758,870
Teslin, YtCanada 13,7698,556
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,1848,193
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,2238,217
Thompson, MbCanada 12,8988,015
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,7587,928
Timmins, OnCanada 12,1967,578
Tofino, BcCanada 14,7239,149
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,1767,567
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,1947,577
Trenton, OnCanada 12,0197,469
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,5547,801
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7076,653
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,1278,157
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,9517,427
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6159,082
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,7648,553
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,7188,525
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,6769,120
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,7159,144
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,1096,903
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,2587,617
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,7018,514
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,7448,541
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,2827,632
Windsor, OnCanada 12,4937,763
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,2028,204
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,4978,387
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,1146,906
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0968,138
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,4338,347
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3363,938
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4384,001
SalCape Verde 6,5924,096
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,9081,186
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,0391,267
AbecheChad 2,4861,545
FayaChad 2,9731,847
MoundouChad 2,4001,491
N’DjamenaChad 2,7461,706
AntofagastaChile 11,1256,913
AricaChile 11,2096,966
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,7116,656
ChicoChile 10,6936,645
ChillanChile 10,9836,825
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,0676,877
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,0326,856
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,8266,728
Curico-General FreireChile 10,9516,805
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,1546,931
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5989,072
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,2406,363
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,0656,876
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,9636,813
ParronChile 10,9176,784
Puerto AysenChile 10,8016,712
Puerto MonttChile 10,9436,800
Punta ArenasChile 10,4606,500
QuinteroChile 11,0126,843
SantiagoChile 10,9386,797
SewellChile 10,8966,771
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,9786,822
ValdiviaChile 11,0006,835
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,9086,778
VallenarChile 10,9926,830
ValparaisoChile 10,9866,827
AltaiChina 7,9574,945
BeijingChina 9,8156,099
ChangchunChina 10,5996,586
ChangduChina 7,9104,915
ChangshaChina 9,3035,781
ChengduChina 8,5215,295
ChongqingChina 8,7285,424
DuianChina 8,1775,081
ErlianChina 9,5345,924
GanzhouChina 9,4755,888
GuangzhouChina 9,2815,767
HaikouChina 8,8965,528
HailarChina 10,2096,344
HamiChina 8,0835,023
HetanChina 6,7664,205
JiuquanChina 8,3385,182
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,6424,127
KashiChina 6,6374,124
KunmingChina 8,2435,122
LanzhouChina 8,6675,386
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,3104,542
NanchangChina 9,6075,970
NanjingChina 9,9286,169
NanningChina 8,7385,430
PingbianChina 9,4045,844
QingdaoChina 10,1166,286
QiqiharChina 10,5056,528
RuoqiangChina 7,4954,657
ShanghaiChina 10,1706,320
ShantouChina 9,6085,970
ShenyangChina 10,4406,488
TaiyuanChina 9,4575,877
TaoyuanChina 10,0846,267
TengchongChina 7,8364,870
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,7064,789
Xi’AnChina 9,0635,632
XichangChina 8,2805,146
YanjiChina 10,9356,795
YichangChina 9,2035,719
YinchuanChina 8,9315,550
YiningChina 7,2904,530
ZhengzhouChina 9,4965,901
ZhijiangChina 8,9825,582
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,2827,632
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,2487,611
AraucaColombia 11,5707,190
BarranquillaColombia 12,0347,478
Benito SalasColombia 12,0447,484
BogotáColombia 11,9307,414
Camilo DazaColombia 11,7727,315
El CaranoColombia 12,2107,587
Las GaviotasColombia 11,5727,191
MatecanaColombia 12,1067,523
PeralesColombia 12,0397,481
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,2076,964
Rafael NunezColombia 12,1137,527
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,7927,949
Simon BolivarColombia 11,9757,441
VanguardiaColombia 11,8677,374
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,3787,070
YariguiesColombia 11,9077,399
MoroniComoros 1,360845
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,0608,116
LimonCosta Rica 12,9328,036
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,1318,160
San JoseCosta Rica 13,0498,109
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,8713,649
DubrovnikCroatia 5,5123,425
SibenikCroatia 5,6883,534
SplitCroatia 5,6493,510
ZagrebCroatia 5,9013,667
CamagueyCuba 12,3607,681
CasablancaCuba 12,8017,955
HavanaCuba 12,8087,959
WillemstadCuraçao 11,4077,088
FamagustaCyprus 4,4722,779
LarnacaCyprus 4,4442,761
LimassolCyprus 4,4222,748
NicosiaCyprus 4,4742,780
BrnoCzech Republic 6,2303,872
ChebCzech Republic 6,4404,002
MosnovCzech Republic 6,2553,887
PragueCzech Republic 6,3913,971
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,235768
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,437893
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9301,199
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 939584
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,032641
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0094,355
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9104,294
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0944,408
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1634,451
MarstalDenmark 6,9764,335
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9364,310
OdenseDenmark 7,0324,370
RandersDenmark 7,1504,443
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9154,297
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1444,439
TønderDenmark 7,0314,369
TylstrupDenmark 7,2264,490
TystofteDenmark 6,9954,347
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2104,480
VestervigDenmark 7,2284,492
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,1731,351
Melville HallDominica 10,6006,587
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,6277,225
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,4817,135
AzuaDominican Republic 11,6227,222
BaniDominican Republic 11,5737,191
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,6547,242
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,5007,146
CabreraDominican Republic 11,5277,163
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,6127,216
CotuiDominican Republic 11,5497,177
DajabonDominican Republic 11,7187,281
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,6987,269
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,6987,270
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,4357,106
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,5687,188
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,4607,121
HigueyDominican Republic 11,4017,085
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,7157,280
ImbertDominican Republic 11,6057,211
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,6067,212
JimaniDominican Republic 11,7337,291
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,4327,104
La VegaDominican Republic 11,5927,203
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,5037,148
LuperonDominican Republic 11,6397,233
MichesDominican Republic 11,4397,108
MocaDominican Republic 11,5947,205
MoncionDominican Republic 11,6607,246
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,7127,278
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,5177,157
NaguaDominican Republic 11,5217,160
NeybaDominican Republic 11,6867,262
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,7207,283
PimentelDominican Republic 11,5507,177
PoloDominican Republic 11,6727,253
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,5977,207
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,7147,279
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,5477,175
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5717,190
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4647,124
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,4747,130
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,5817,197
SamanaDominican Republic 11,4687,126
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,5357,168
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,6347,229
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,5917,203
San JuanDominican Republic 11,6657,249
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,3987,083
SanchezDominican Republic 11,4977,144
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,6137,216
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,6817,259
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,5267,162
TamayoDominican Republic 11,6657,249
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,5567,181
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,5297,164
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,6897,264
YamasaDominican Republic 11,5417,171
YasicaDominican Republic 11,6007,209
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6039,075
CanarEcuador 12,3897,699
GuayaquilEcuador 12,4987,767
IzobambaEcuador 12,3727,688
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,4677,747
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3987,705
MilagroEcuador 12,4677,747
OtavaloEcuador 12,3477,672
PichilingueEcuador 12,4647,745
PortoviejoEcuador 12,5767,815
PuyoEcuador 12,2927,638
QuitoEcuador 12,3667,685
RumipambaEcuador 12,3697,686
San GabrielEcuador 12,3017,644
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,0442,513
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,8872,415
AswanEgypt 3,2302,007
AsyutEgypt 3,5772,223
BahariyaEgypt 3,7402,324
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8032,363
CairoEgypt 3,9162,434
DabaaEgypt 4,0432,512
DakhlaEgypt 3,4272,129
El ArishEgypt 4,0222,499
El TorEgypt 3,7032,301
FarafraEgypt 3,6122,244
HelwanEgypt 3,8892,417
HurguadaEgypt 3,5852,228
IsmailiaEgypt 3,9672,465
KhargaEgypt 3,4062,116
KosseirEgypt 3,4752,159
LuxorEgypt 3,4202,125
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,0922,543
MinyaEgypt 3,6952,296
Port-SaidEgypt 4,0442,513
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,8612,399
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,6802,287
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,8552,396
SalloumEgypt 4,1512,580
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,8922,419
SohagEgypt 3,5202,188
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7572,335
TahrirEgypt 3,9802,473
TantaEgypt 3,9942,482
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,6688,493
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,5908,445
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,6468,480
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,5998,450
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,8481,770
AsmaraEritrea 2,3621,468
AssabEritrea 2,2951,426
MassawaEritrea 2,4141,500
TallinEstonia 7,2074,478
TartuEstonia 7,0674,392
VilsandiEstonia 7,1264,428
Addis AbabaEthiopia 1,6981,055
GonderEthiopia 2,0241,258
NegeleEthiopia 1,379857
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,6125,973
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,1885,088
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,2265,112
Laucala BayFiji 15,4459,598
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3769,555
NandiFiji 15,3769,555
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,5379,655
HelsinkiFinland 7,2914,531
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3054,539
JoensuuFinland 7,5384,684
JokioinenFinland 7,3734,581
JyvskylFinland 7,5294,678
KajaaniFinland 7,7254,800
KuopioFinland 7,5724,705
KuusamoFinland 7,9064,913
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3654,577
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3384,560
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4964,658
OuluFinland 7,8104,853
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,0715,015
TampereFinland 7,4414,624
TurkuFinland 7,3524,569
VaasaFinland 7,6344,744
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,7663,583
BiarritzFrance 6,4053,980
BordeauxFrance 6,4764,024
BrestFrance 6,9654,328
CaenFrance 6,8384,249
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5344,061
DijonFrance 6,4253,993
GourdonFrance 6,3653,955
GrenobleFrance 6,2033,854
Le MansFrance 6,6994,163
LilleFrance 6,8114,232
LyonFrance 6,2893,908
MarseilleFrance 6,0663,770
MontpellierFrance 6,1373,814
NancyFrance 6,5144,048
NantesFrance 6,7184,175
NiceFrance 5,9973,727
ParisFrance 6,6834,153
PerpignanFrance 6,1153,800
StrasbourgFrance 6,4474,006
ToulonFrance 6,0033,730
ToulouseFrance 6,2673,894
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,5265,919
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,6976,026
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,5255,919
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,4545,875
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,7166,038
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,13011,266
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,56810,917
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,57010,918
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,35310,783
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,61010,321
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,83011,080
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,84410,467
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,8003,604
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,0453,757
BitamGabon 2,5021,555
CocobeachGabon 2,6681,658
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,1731,350
LambarnGabon 2,5561,588
LastourvilleGabon 2,2831,419
LibrevilleGabon 2,6721,661
MakokouGabon 2,3051,432
MayumbaGabon 2,4671,533
MitzicGabon 2,4541,525
MkamboGabon 2,2061,371
MoandaGabon 2,2041,370
MouilaGabon 2,4471,521
Port-GentilGabon 2,7181,689
TchibanGabon 2,4331,512
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,5878,443
BanjulGambia 5,8313,623
SukhumiGeorgia 5,4293,374
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3433,320
BerlinGermany 6,6604,138
BrockenGermany 6,6674,143
CologneGermany 6,7044,166
DresdenGermany 6,5104,046
ErfurtGermany 6,5754,086
EssenGermany 6,7464,192
FichtelbergGermany 6,4614,015
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5634,079
GeisenheimGermany 6,5744,085
GorlitzGermany 6,4834,029
HamburgGermany 6,8694,268
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8694,269
HannoverGermany 6,7624,202
HelgolandGermany 6,9864,341
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,2563,887
KarlsruheGermany 6,4634,016
KasselGermany 6,6534,135
KonstanzGermany 6,3063,919
LeipzigGermany 6,5754,086
LindenbergGermany 6,6124,109
MagdeburgGermany 6,6714,145
MunichGermany 6,2843,905
MünsterGermany 6,7784,212
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7564,198
NurembergGermany 6,4223,991
NurnbergGermany 6,4243,992
PotsdamGermany 6,6584,137
RostockGermany 6,8674,267
SchleswigGermany 6,9714,332
StuttgartGermany 6,4133,985
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5984,100
ZugspitzeGermany 6,2193,864
AccraGhana 3,8522,394
KumasiGhana 4,0412,511
TamaleGhana 4,0692,529
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0663,770
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,1563,204
AthensGreece 4,8833,034
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,8533,016
ChiosGreece 4,8803,033
CorfuGreece 5,1443,197
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,2333,252
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,5652,837
IoanninaGreece 5,1303,188
KalamataGreece 4,8192,995
KerkiraGreece 5,1443,197
Kythira IslandGreece 4,7122,928
LamiaGreece 5,0073,111
LarissaGreece 5,0863,160
LemnosGreece 5,0633,146
LimnosGreece 5,0643,147
MethoniGreece 4,8022,984
MilosGreece 4,7292,939
MitiliniGreece 4,9513,077
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,9553,079
NaxosGreece 4,7542,954
PatrasGreece 4,9533,078
RhodesGreece 4,6392,883
SamosGreece 4,7972,981
Skiros IslandGreece 4,9733,090
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,6022,860
ThessalonikiGreece 5,1703,212
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,8603,020
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,9213,058
AasiaatGreenland 10,3606,438
AmmassalikGreenland 9,6465,994
AputiteqGreenland 9,5215,916
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,6535,998
FrederikshbGreenland 10,1176,287
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,3766,448
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,2966,398
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,3165,789
JakobshavnGreenland 10,2976,399
JulianehbGreenland 9,9016,153
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,2526,371
Kap TobinGreenland 9,3115,786
NanortalikGreenland 9,8436,116
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,8796,139
NordGreenland 9,9646,192
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,2556,372
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,8566,746
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,7306,046
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,2496,369
UpernavikGreenland 10,5146,534
UummannaqGreenland 10,3566,435
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,6296,605
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,6296,605
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,7358,535
BokeGuinea 5,5663,459
ConakryGuinea 5,3983,355
FaranahGuinea 5,1123,176
KankanGuinea 4,9723,090
KindiaGuinea 5,3343,315
KissidougouGuinea 5,0223,120
LabeGuinea 5,3163,303
MacentaGuinea 4,9323,065
MamouGuinea 5,2623,270
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7792,970
SiguiriGuinea 4,9963,105
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6763,527
GeorgetownGuyana 10,1836,328
TimehriGuyana 10,1916,333
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,7847,323
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,17711,295
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,86611,102
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,99211,180
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,72311,013
Midway IslandHawaii 15,9209,893
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,98811,178
CatacamasHonduras 13,2418,228
CholutecaHonduras 13,3798,314
La CeibaHonduras 13,3368,287
La MesaHonduras 13,4528,359
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,0118,085
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,5488,419
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,3838,316
TelaHonduras 13,4028,328
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3375,802
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3375,802
BudapestHungary 6,0023,730
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,9913,723
DebrecenHungary 5,9483,696
KeszthelyHungary 5,9653,707
MiskolcHungary 6,0303,747
PecsHungary 5,8613,642
SzegedHungary 5,8453,632
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,0343,750
AkureyriIceland 8,8695,511
DalatangiIceland 8,6805,394
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6665,385
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7385,430
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,8485,498
ReykhólarIceland 9,0065,596
ReykjavíkIceland 8,9125,538
StykkisholmurIceland 9,0045,595
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8005,468
AgraIndia 6,0343,750
AhmedabadIndia 5,3353,315
AkolaIndia 5,6103,486
AllahabadIndia 6,2733,898
AmritsarIndia 6,0393,753
BangaloreIndia 5,3343,315
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,1543,202
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,4363,999
BikanerIndia 5,6863,533
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,6033,482
CherrapunjiIndia 7,1934,470
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,1934,470
DaltonganjIndia 6,4233,991
DarbhangaIndia 6,6864,155
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,5734,706
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,5834,712
DumkaIndia 6,7314,183
DwarkaIndia 4,9863,098
GoaIndia 5,0593,144
GuwahatiIndia 7,2114,481
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,6013,480
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5993,479
JagdalpurIndia 6,0183,739
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,7664,204
KotaIndia 5,7343,563
KozhikodeIndia 5,0873,161
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,4053,980
LudhianaIndia 6,0753,775
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,0523,140
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2983,914
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,1263,186
MusulipatnamIndia 5,8173,615
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,8193,616
New DelhiIndia 6,0433,755
PambanIndia 5,3833,345
PuneIndia 5,2053,235
SagarIndia 5,9243,681
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,1943,849
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,1193,181
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,1193,181
VeravalIndia 5,0113,114
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,0893,784
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,5606,562
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3385,803
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,1835,085
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,9886,207
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,2446,366
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2416,985
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,3774,584
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,8427,359
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,5104,667
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,5125,290
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9347,416
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,3795,828
AbadanIran 4,2702,653
ArakIran 4,7032,923
BabolsarIran 5,0843,159
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3932,730
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,0353,129
Bandar LengehIran 4,2372,633
BirjandIran 5,0543,141
BushehrIran 4,2462,639
ChahbaharIran 4,5172,807
DezfulIran 4,4672,776
EsfahanIran 4,6322,879
IranshahrIran 4,6752,905
KermanIran 4,6942,917
KermanshahIran 4,6352,880
Khoram AbadIran 4,5822,847
MashhadIran 5,3783,342
OroomiehIran 4,9173,056
RamsarIran 5,0223,121
RashtIran 5,0253,123
SemnanIran 5,0073,111
ShahroudIran 5,1563,204
ShirazIran 4,3892,728
TabrizIran 4,9973,105
TeheranIran 4,9263,061
YazdIran 4,6982,919
ZahedanIran 4,8703,026
ZanjanIran 4,9213,058
BaghdadIraq 4,4272,751
BasraIraq 4,2712,654
BelmulletIreland 7,6954,782
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5064,664
ClaremorrisIreland 7,6074,727
ClonesIreland 7,5644,700
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,6194,735
CorkIreland 7,4424,625
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,4384,622
DublinIreland 7,4594,635
KilkennyIreland 7,4404,623
Malin HeadIreland 7,6644,762
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3694,579
ShannonIreland 7,5254,676
ValentiaIreland 7,5334,681
EilatIsrael 3,8582,397
HaifaIsrael 4,2212,623
JerusalemIsrael 4,1162,558
Tel AvivIsrael 4,1292,566
AlbengaItaly 5,9963,726
AlgheroItaly 5,6663,521
AmendolaItaly 5,4683,398
AnconaItaly 5,7523,574
ArezzoItaly 5,7953,601
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,3933,352
BergamoItaly 6,0913,785
BolognaItaly 5,9213,679
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,1113,798
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,2623,270
BrindisiItaly 5,3083,299
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,5003,418
CameriItaly 6,1173,801
CampobassoItaly 5,5053,421
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,5363,440
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,4673,397
Cape FrascaItaly 5,5753,464
Cape MeleItaly 5,9863,720
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,3283,311
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,0773,155
CerviaItaly 5,8553,639
CiampinoItaly 5,6043,482
Cimone MountainItaly 5,9103,672
Cisa PassItaly 5,9663,707
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,6543,514
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,0933,786
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,9963,104
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,1623,208
DecimomannuItaly 5,5143,427
DobbiacoItaly 6,1083,796
FalconaraItaly 5,7573,578
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,8533,637
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,4663,397
FonniItaly 5,5743,464
FrontoneItaly 5,7693,585
FrosinoneItaly 5,5613,456
GelaItaly 5,0703,151
GenoaItaly 6,0033,730
GhediItaly 6,0463,757
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,3503,324
GrazzaniseItaly 5,4753,402
GrossetoItaly 5,7543,576
GrottaglieItaly 5,3103,300
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,6723,525
GuidoniaItaly 5,6173,490
IstranaItaly 6,0073,733
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,9823,096
LatinaItaly 5,5663,458
LatronicoItaly 5,3093,299
LecceItaly 5,2593,268
M. CalamitaItaly 5,7783,591
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,3163,303
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,1333,190
MilanItaly 6,0863,782
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,1253,806
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,7143,551
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,4493,386
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,6373,503
PadovaItaly 5,9883,721
Paganella MountainItaly 6,0923,785
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,2093,237
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,2243,247
PantelleriaItaly 5,1383,193
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,9833,718
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,5243,433
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,7353,564
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,6103,486
PiacenzaItaly 6,0163,739
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,8713,648
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,8773,652
Ponza IslandItaly 5,5013,418
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,3733,339
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,5943,476
PrizziItaly 5,1663,210
RadicofaniItaly 5,7423,568
Resia PassItaly 6,1693,833
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,8243,619
RivoltoItaly 6,0063,732
Rolle PassItaly 6,0803,778
RomeItaly 5,6213,493
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,6163,490
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,9773,714
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,9883,721
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,4783,404
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,2083,236
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,9263,683
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,6623,518
Scuro MountainItaly 5,2193,243
SigonellaItaly 5,0763,154
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,3093,299
TarvisioItaly 6,0423,755
TermoliItaly 5,5393,442
TorinoItaly 6,1073,795
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,1263,807
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,2233,246
TrevicoItaly 5,4333,376
TrevisoItaly 6,0013,729
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,9533,699
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,1123,798
UdineItaly 6,0093,734
Ustica IslandItaly 5,2733,277
VeniceItaly 5,9813,717
VeronaItaly 6,0213,741
VicenzaItaly 6,0143,737
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,6453,508